[gtranslate]
Dexsport.io Casino
8.2

Dexsport.io Casino

Welcome offer:First deposit : 130% up to C$4,000 + 100 FS

Other current promotions may include reload offers, free spins, cashback, tournaments or VIP rewards depending on the live account area.

18+ | New players only | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry, max bet, eligible games, KYC, withdrawal limits, payment availability and local legality. Play responsibly.

Play Now

Get Bonus at Dexsport.io Casino

Dexsport.io Casino review covering bonus terms, games, payments, mobile access, licensing checks and responsible gambling notes.


Overview of Dexsport.io Casino

Dexsport.io Casino review: Overview of Dexsport.io It’s a cryptocurrency casino that doesn’t accept fiat options yet provides a variety of blockchain networks for any preference. Its games include a wide range of instant-win titles and live tables, with a good collection of slots as well. Its 3-stage sign-up offer is also outstanding for a large 200% match offer and the large C$10,000 overall limit.

This TopGamb review focuses on bonus value, payment coverage, mobile access, game variety, verification, support and responsible-gambling checks before depositing.

ARTICLE CONTENT
  1. General Information
  2. Bonuses and Promotions
  3. Payment Options
  4. Games
  5. Mobile and Applications
  6. Security and Responsible Gambling
  7. Pros and Cons
  8. FAQ

Dexsport.io Casino General Information

Website www.dexsport.io
Software provider
  • PlayTech
  • NetEnt
  • Play'n GO
  • Endorphina
  • Pragmatic Play
  • Red Tiger
  • Novomatic
  • Big Time Gaming
  • BGaming
  • Playson
  • Spinomenal
  • Ruby Play Games
  • +6 More
Established 2022
Deposit methods
  • Bitcoin
  • Ethereum
  • Litecoin
  • Dash
  • Ripple
  • Tron
  • Tether
  • Dogecoin
  • +2 More
E-mail No
Live chat Yes
Phone No
Games 4,500+

Dexsport.io Casino Bonuses and Promotions

List of Dexsport.io Casino Bonuses and Promotions The bonus program greets newcomers with an extensive welcome package, while existing players can upgrade the VIP status to increase weekly cashback up to 15% for Diamond. Dexsport.io Welcome Bonus The max. 200% up to C$10,000 + 300 FS welcome bonus at Dexsport.io is designed for the first 3 transactions. The qualifying payment gradually increases for each part, sitting at C$10, C$20, and C$50. The activation period is 30 days after registration, and you should meet the 40x rollover within 7 days. First

  • First deposit : 130% up to C$4,000 + 100 FS
    18+ | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry and eligible games
  • Second deposit : 150% up to C$3,000 + 100 FS
    18+ | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry and eligible games
  • Third deposit : 200% up to C$3,000 + 100 FS
    18+ | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry and eligible games
  • 1st Deposit Bonus: 130% up to C$4,000 + 100 Free Spins Get Bonus 18+ | New players only | Terms Apply | Please play responsibly | gamblingth
    18+ | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry and eligible games

Before accepting any offer, compare the rules with TopGamb’s wagering requirements guide, maximum bet rule guide and bonus win-cap explainer.

Dexsport.io casino bonus page

Payment Options at Dexsport.io Casino

Payment Options at Dexsport.io Casino Being fully aimed at cryptocurrency users , the site has a wide range of networks in the cashier section. You can make payments via options like Bitcoin, Ethereum, Tether, and others, and the minimum limit is super attractive, such as 0.0100 LTC for Litecoin. The payment process may be a bit complicated for newbies, while advanced blockchain users will appreciate the categories by networks and

Games at Dexsport.io Casino

Selection of Games at Dexsport.io Site The collection of 4,500+ games is moderate, but it’s enough to experience the most popular types, especially a good range of crash titles. The free demo mode is available even for non-registered players, and it’s nice that the button to save favourite games is always in view. We enjoyed the lists of top winners in the lobby that featured not only the winning amount but also the initial bet and the percentage by which the stake was increased. Slots Portfolio The lobby features a

Dexsport.io casino slots page
Dexsport.io casino tournaments page

Dexsport.io Casino Mobile and Applications

Dexsport.io Mobile App Although the site doesn’t offer an app, its mobile version is great, providing smooth gameplay through a browser. The providers supplying the site use HTML5 to provide excellent compatibility with iOS and Android. During our tests on mobile, any game uploaded within seconds, and the interface adjusted accordingly.

  • iPhone
    iPhone
    Optimized for iOS
  • Android
    Android
    Optimized for Android
  • Windows
    Windows
    Available on desktop via browser
  • Mobile Apps
    Mobile Apps
    Mobile app unavailable

Security, Licensing and Responsible Gambling

Dexsport.io Casino licensing and operator details should be checked on the live site before depositing. TopGamb treats licence status, KYC timing, country eligibility and withdrawal limits as time-sensitive details.

Use TopGamb’s online gambling safety guide, casino KYC guide and first withdrawal test before keeping a larger balance on any account.

Responsible gambling reminder: Set a budget before each session, do not borrow to play, and stop if bonuses or losses start to pressure your decisions.

Benefits and Drawbacks of Dexsport.io Casino

Pros
Promotion and game details are covered in the source review
Multiple payment and mobile routes are listed where available
Useful for players who want a structured pre-deposit checklist
Cons
Bonus value depends on wagering, max-bet and withdrawal rules
Licence and country eligibility should be rechecked on the live site
Payment availability can change by location and verification status

Dexsport.io Casino Review Verdict

TopGamb rating: 8.2/10. Dexsport.io Casino is best judged by its current bonus terms, cashier rules, mobile access and verification process. Start small, read the terms, and test support before relying on a larger balance.

Dexsport.io Casino FAQ

What is the minimum deposit for playing on the Dexsport.io website?

The minimum deposit amount varies depending on the cryptocurrency and network you choose. For example, it’s 0.0100 LTC for Litecoin.

At what age can I start playing at Dexsport.io?

The minimum legal age is 18 years old, which is specified in the terms.

What are the most popular slots at Dexsport.io?

The lobby features the most popular titles, which include Gates of Olympus by Pragmatic Play, Dead or Alive by NetEnt, and Book of Dead by Play’n GO.

Can I play at Dexsport.io on mobile?

Yes, the site is cross-platform, providing well-optimised games for any operating system.

Welcome offer:
First deposit : 130% up to C$4,000 + 100 FS

Other current promotions may include reload offers, free spins, cashback, tournaments or VIP rewards depending on the live account area.

Play Now

Get Bonus at Dexsport.io Casino

8.0
Trust & Fairness
8.4
Games & Software
8.2
Bonuses & Promotions
8.1
Customer Support
8.2 Overall Rating

New Casino

Welcome bonus: Welcome Bonus: 100% up to C$750 + 200 FS + 1 Bonus Crab Get Bonus 18+ | New players only | Terms Apply | Please play responsibly | gamblingt

Welcome bonus: 1st Deposit: 200% up to $2,000 + 100 Free Spins Get Bonus 18+ | New players only | Terms Apply | Please play responsibly | gamblingtherapy.o

Welcome bonus: First deposit : 100% up to C$1,000 + 100 FS

Welcome bonus: First deposit: 100% up to C$220 standard and 50% up to C$2,800 for high-rollers, 50 and 100 free spins, respectively;

Welcome bonus: Exclusive offer: 200% up to C$1,000

Welcome bonus: First deposit bonus: 100% up to C$150 with a 5x wager

Dexsport.io Casino
8.2/10
© 2026 TopGamb.com. All content and reviews are protected by copyright.