[gtranslate]
Fairspin Casino
8.5

Fairspin Casino

Welcome offer:1st deposit : A 200% bonus up to 2,500 USDT + 50 free spins.

Other current promotions may include reload offers, free spins, cashback, tournaments or VIP rewards depending on the live account area.

18+ | New players only | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry, max bet, eligible games, KYC, withdrawal limits, payment availability and local legality. Play responsibly.

Play Now

Get Bonus at Fairspin Casino

Fairspin Casino review covering bonus terms, games, payments, mobile access, licensing checks and responsible gambling notes.


Overview of Fairspin Casino

Fairspin Casino review: Fairspin Casino Overview Fairspin Casino is owned by Techcore Holding B.V. and licensed in Curacao. It was launched in 2021 and offers over 5,000 casino games across various categories, such as live dealers, slots, game shows and many others. It's also got a sportsbook for betting on a wide range of sports. Check out our Slotsjudge expert’s Fairspin Casino review to get insights and highlights on games, the daily Fortune Wheel, Hold Tokens and rewards, plus payment methods. It also

This TopGamb review focuses on bonus value, payment coverage, mobile access, game variety, verification, support and responsible-gambling checks before depositing.

ARTICLE CONTENT
  1. General Information
  2. Bonuses and Promotions
  3. Payment Options
  4. Games
  5. Mobile and Applications
  6. Security and Responsible Gambling
  7. Pros and Cons
  8. FAQ

Fairspin Casino General Information

Website www.fairspin.io
Software provider
  • Games Global
  • NetEnt
  • Play'n GO
  • Betsoft
  • Amatic
  • Endorphina
  • Pragmatic Play
  • Blueprint Gaming
  • Merkur Gaming
  • Push Gaming
  • Thunderkick
  • Red Tiger
  • +6 More
Established 2021
Deposit methods
  • VISA
  • MasterCard
  • Bitcoin
  • Skrill
  • Neteller
  • Ethereum
  • Bank Wire Transfer
  • Google Pay
  • Litecoin
  • Dash
  • Rapid Transfer
  • Ripple
  • +6 More
E-mail [email protected]
Licence Curacao eGaming
Live chat Yes
Phone + 31 (97) 010280059
Games 5,000+
Owner Techcore Holding B.V.
Headquarter adress 03 Abraham Mendez Chumaceiro Boulevard, Willemstad, Curacao

Fairspin Casino Bonuses and Promotions

Bonuses and Promotions at Fairspin Canadian players can get bonus offers on Fairspin, like a welcome package, a verification (KYC) bonus, and a loyalty program. You don't need a promo code for these bonuses. Let’s explore these Fairspin bonus features in detail: Welcome Bonus As part of the welcome package at Fairspin, Canadian players get bonuses on their 1st to 4th deposits, with a maximum bonus of 10,000 USDT and 200 free spins. 1st deposit : A 200% bonus up to 2,500 USDT + 50 free spins. 2nd deposit :

  • 1st deposit : A 200% bonus up to 2,500 USDT + 50 free spins.
    18+ | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry and eligible games
  • 2nd deposit : A 125% bonus up to 2,500 USDT + 50 free spins.
    18+ | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry and eligible games
  • 3rd deposit : A 125% bonus up to 2,500 USDT + 50 free spins.
    18+ | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry and eligible games
  • 4th deposit : A 100% bonus up to 2,500 USDT + 50 free spins.
    18+ | Terms apply | Check wagering, expiry and eligible games

Before accepting any offer, compare the rules with TopGamb’s wagering requirements guide, maximum bet rule guide and bonus win-cap explainer.

Fairspin promotions

Payment Options at Fairspin Casino

Payment options at Fairspin On Fairspin, Canadian players can fund their accounts through both fiat and cryptocurrencies. For fiat deposits, Fairspin supports Interac bank transfer and Flexepin prepaid cards. For Fairspin crypto deposits, you can choose USDT, Bitcoin, Litecoin, BNB, TRX, and many other options. C$10 is the minimum accepted fiat deposit, but the minimum for cryptocurrencies varies. 20 USDT, or its equivalent, is the minimum withdrawal for all cryptocurrencies,

Games at Fairspin Casino

Fairspin Casino Game Variety Fairspin offers 7,000+ titles, including slots, jackpots, table games, and live dealers for players based in Canada. The library is organized to make it easy to navigate the wide selection of casino games. First, the library is organized into categories, and you can click on any to view all games in that category. At the top menu, there’s a list of all software providers at Fairspin and the number of games– click any to see all titles from that specific provider. Likewise, you can use the

Fairspin casino main page
Fairspin slots

Fairspin Casino Mobile and Applications

Fairspin Mobile and Applications Fairspin Casino does not provide a dedicated app for either Android or iOS platforms. Nonetheless, the website is completely optimised for mobile use without any limitations or restrictions. The information on the site adjusts to the screen size of the device being utilised. Despite the absence of a Fairspin Casino app, the mobile web version ensures the same level of quality and ensures smooth gameplay on all devices.

  • iPhone
    iPhone
    Optimized for iOS
  • Android
    Android
    Optimized for Android
  • Windows
    Windows
    Available on desktop via browser
  • Mobile Apps
    Mobile Apps
    Mobile app unavailable

Security, Licensing and Responsible Gambling

Fairspin Casino licensing and operator details should be checked on the live site before depositing. TopGamb treats licence status, KYC timing, country eligibility and withdrawal limits as time-sensitive details.

Use TopGamb’s online gambling safety guide, casino KYC guide and first withdrawal test before keeping a larger balance on any account.

Responsible gambling reminder: Set a budget before each session, do not borrow to play, and stop if bonuses or losses start to pressure your decisions.

Benefits and Drawbacks of Fairspin Casino

Pros
Promotion and game details are covered in the source review
Multiple payment and mobile routes are listed where available
Useful for players who want a structured pre-deposit checklist
Cons
Bonus value depends on wagering, max-bet and withdrawal rules
Licence and country eligibility should be rechecked on the live site
Payment availability can change by location and verification status

Fairspin Casino Review Verdict

TopGamb rating: 8.5/10. Fairspin Casino is best judged by its current bonus terms, cashier rules, mobile access and verification process. Start small, read the terms, and test support before relying on a larger balance.

Fairspin Casino FAQ

Is Fairspin genuine?

Yes, Fairspin is a genuine online casino that is licensed and regulated under the Curaçao Control Board, with the license number OGL/2024/222/0540.

Who owns the Fairspin casino?

Fairspin Casino is owned and operated by Techcore Holding B.V. and payments maintained by Fabeltra Limited. Both companies operate in compliance with the laws of Curaçao.

How quickly can I cash it out at Fairspin?

Fairspin promises instant withdrawals on transactions made in cryptocurrency. For other payment methods, however, the waiting time will vary depending on the option you choose.

Are there any free games available at casino Fairspin?

Yes, most of the slots presented at Fairspin come with free no-deposit demo versions. Thanks to demo modes, you can test different games and understand whether you like them before betting real money.

Welcome offer:
1st deposit : A 200% bonus up to 2,500 USDT + 50 free spins.

Other current promotions may include reload offers, free spins, cashback, tournaments or VIP rewards depending on the live account area.

Play Now

Get Bonus at Fairspin Casino

8.3
Trust & Fairness
8.7
Games & Software
8.5
Bonuses & Promotions
8.4
Customer Support
8.5 Overall Rating

New Casino

Welcome bonus: Welcome Bonus: 100% up to C$750 + 200 FS + 1 Bonus Crab Get Bonus 18+ | New players only | Terms Apply | Please play responsibly | gamblingt

Welcome bonus: 1st Deposit: 200% up to $2,000 + 100 Free Spins Get Bonus 18+ | New players only | Terms Apply | Please play responsibly | gamblingtherapy.o

Welcome bonus: First deposit : 100% up to C$1,000 + 100 FS

Welcome bonus: First deposit: 100% up to C$220 standard and 50% up to C$2,800 for high-rollers, 50 and 100 free spins, respectively;

Welcome bonus: Exclusive offer: 200% up to C$1,000

Welcome bonus: First deposit bonus: 100% up to C$150 with a 5x wager

Fairspin Casino
8.5/10
© 2026 TopGamb.com. All content and reviews are protected by copyright.